SPELSCHEMA ISHOCKEY-VM 2024:

Fredag 10 maj:

17:20, Slovakien – Tyskland (TV6, Viaplay)

17:20, Schweiz – Norge (TV10, Viaplay)

21:20, Tjeckien – Finland (TV10, Viaplay)

21:20, Sverige – USA (TV6, Viaplay)

Lördag 11 maj:

13:20, Frankrike – Kazakstan (Viaplay)

13:20, Storbritannien – Kanada (TV6, Viaplay)

17:20, Österrike – Danmark (TV6, Viaplay)

17:20, Polen – Lettland (Viaplay)

21:20, Norge – Tjeckien (TV6, Viaplay)

21:20, USA – Tyskland (TV10, Viaplay)

Söndag 12 maj:

13:20, Finland – Storbritannien (TV6, Viaplay)

13:20, Slovakien – Kazakstan (Viaplay)

17:20, Danmark – Kanada (TV6, Viaplay)

17:20, Lettland – Frankrike (Viaplay)

21:20, Österrike – Schweiz (Viaplay)

21:20, Sverige – Polen (TV6, Viaplay)

Måndag 13 maj:

17:20, Norge – Finland (TV10, Viaplay)

17:20, USA – Slovakien (TV6, Viaplay)

21:20, Tyskland – Sverige (TV6, Viaplay)

21:20, Schweiz – Tjeckien (TV10, Viaplay)

Tisdag 14 maj:

17:20, Danmark – Norge (TV6, Viaplay)

17:20, Kazakstan – Lettland (Viaplay)

21:20, Kanada – Österrike (TV6, Viaplay)

21:20, Polen – Frankrike (TV10, Viaplay)

Onsdag 15 maj:

17:20, Tjeckien – Danmark (TV6, Viaplay)

17:20, Tyskland – Lettland (TV10, Viaplay)

21:20, Slovakien – Polen (TV6, Viaplay)

21:20, Schweiz – Storbritannien (Viaplay)

Torsdag 16 maj:

17:20, Finland – Österrike (TV10, Viaplay)

17:20, Kazakstan – Sverige (TV6, Viaplay)

21:20, Kanada – Norge (TV6, Viaplay)

21:20, USA – Frankrike (TV10, Viaplay)

Fredag 17 maj:

17:20, Tyskland – Kazakstan (TV6, Viaplay)

17:20, Storbritannien – Danmark (Viaplay)

21:20, Tjeckien – Österrike (TV6, Viaplay)

21:20, Polen – USA (TV10, Viaplay)

Lördag 18 maj:

13:20, Danmark – Schweiz (TV10, Viaplay)

13:20, Lettland – Sverige (TV6, Viaplay)

17:20, Kanada – Finland (TV6, Viaplay)

17:20, Tyskland – Polen (Viaplay)

21:20, Tjeckien – Storbritannien (TV10, Viaplay)

21:20, Frankrike – Slovakien (TV6, Viaplay)

Söndag 19 maj:

17:20, Norge – Österrike (TV10, Viaplay)

17:20, USA – Kazakstan (TV6, Viaplay)

21:20, Slovakien – Lettland (TV10, Viaplay)

21:20, Schweiz – Kanada (TV6, Viaplay)

Måndag 20 maj:

17:20, Storbritannien – Österrike (Viaplay)

17:20, Sverige – Frankrike (Viaplay)

21:20, Finland – Danmark (Viaplay)

21:20, Kazakstan – Polen (Viaplay)

Tisdag 21 maj:

13:20, Österrike – Storbritannien (Viaplay)

13:20, Frankrike – Tyskland (Viaplay)

17:20, Kanada – Tjeckien (Viaplay)

17:20, Lettland – USA (Viaplay)

21:20, Finland – Schweiz (Viaplay)

21:20, Sverige – Slovakien (Viaplay)

Torsdag 23 maj:

17:20, Kvartsfinal 1

17:20, Kvartsfinal 2

21:20, Kvartsfinal 3

21:20, Kvartsfinal 4

Lördag 25 maj:

15:20, Semifinal 1

19:20, Semifinal 2

Söndag 26 maj:

16:20, Bronsmatch

21:20, Final